Student accommodation from the #1 flatshare site
15,847,616 registered users! SpareRoom has a huge choice of Rooms for Rent and Flatmates across the UK
As featured by metro.co.uk
| Deptford (SE8) | ||||
| Large 3 bed flat in Deptford SE8 | 29 Jun | |||
| Available to rent is this spacious and well-presented, three-bedroom flat located on the top floor of Deloraine House, situated along the ever-popular Tanners Hill in London SE8. With an impressive... |
|
|||
| Equivalent Price/Room: £200pw | Buddy up | |||
| 3 bed Flat £600 pw | More info | |||
| Peckham (SE15) | Free to Contact | |||
| 2 Ensuite Bedroom Flat in Peckham wth Patio. | 12 May | |||
| Equivalent Price/Room: £1,350pcm | Buddy up | |||
| 2 bed Flat £2,500 pcm |
|
More info | ||
| Bermondsey (SE16) | Free to Contact | |||
| Double & Ensuite-1 Min to S Bermondsey Station! | 2 May | |||
| LIMITED OFFER - Stunning En-Suite Next to South Bermondsey Station AVAILABLE ROOM: Room 1 - Available 31st July - Double Room - £899 + £100 fixed price on the bills Room 4 - Available... |
|
|||
| 2 doubles £899-£999pcm | More info | |||
| London SE4 (SE4) | Free to Contact | |||
| Cozy&Bright Double Room in 3-Bed Flat | 11 May | |||
| 🏡 Spacious Double Room | 3-Bed House | SE4 1BS 💷 £875 pcm | Deposit: 1 month 💡 £300 one-off bills (all included for the year) Bright and spacious double room in a friendly 3-bed... |
|
|||
| Double room £850pcm | More info | |||
| New Cross (SE14) | Free to Contact | |||
| 1 double room available in a 2 bed flat | 24 Jun | |||
| About the home & shared spaces I’m Lumy, a 30 year old healthcare professional working 3–4 days a week. I’ve leaved in the property for more than a year, I’m very put together, tidy and love... |
|
|||
| Double room £1,000pcm | More info | |||
| Deptford (SE8) | Free to Contact | |||
| Spare room in Deptford | 12 May | |||
| Double room £800pcm |
|
More info | ||
| New Cross (SE14) | Free to Contact | |||
| Double Room w/En-Suite | Friendly House Share | 23 Jun | |||
| Double room £1,020pcm |
|
More info | ||
| Surrey Quays (SE8) | Free to Contact | |||
| Fully Furnished Modern 4-Bed House in Surrey Quays | 8 Jul | |||
| *AVAILABLE FROM 8th July* If you would like to see the video/360 tour or a in-person viewing, please whatsapp us or send your contact/Whatsapp number. THE PROPERTY: New to the market is this... |
|
|||
| Equivalent Price/Room: £912pcm | Buddy up | |||
| 4 bed House £3,650 pcm | More info | |||
| Surrey Quays (SE8) | Free to Contact | |||
| Large Bright Room – Short Term Sublet (May-August) | 12 May | |||
| Spacious and light-filled room available for a short-term sublet in a well-located flat. The room has high ceilings, large windows, and plenty of floor space, making it feel open and airy. Fully... |