Rooms for Rent in Holland Park

 

Find an ad

Showing 11-20 of 161 results

Notting Hill (W11) Free to Contact NEW
Mon–Fri Double Room w/balcony in Notting Hill 25 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Very bright large room, in a nice chilled atmosphere flat sharing with only one person, which is me as living landlord. Monday to Friday only, ideal for a professional working in London who goes... Photo of flatshare in Notting Hill
Double room £180pw   More info
 
Kensington and Chelsea (W8) Free to Contact NEW
Near Imperial College/Highstreet Kensington 22 Jun
Highstreet Kensington very close to the Imperial College Very nice single room en-suite with plenty of storage space upstairs… en-suite bathroom with shower , all bills included ! Top location of... Photo of flatshare in Kensington and Chelsea
Single room £1,400pcm   More info
 
Notting Hill (W11) Free to Contact NEW
☀️Bright Room in Notting Hill☀️ 1 Jul
*🗓️ Earliest Move-In Date: 1st of July* 🌟 All Bills Included No surprises — electricity, gas, water, council tax + WiFi included. 🧽 Regular Cleaning Included Enjoy a tidy home... Photo of flatshare in Notting Hill
Double room £960pcm   More info
 
Hammersmith and Fulham (W14) Free to Contact NEW
Double room with en suite West Ken / Barons Court 18 Jun
Lovely room to rent in a 3 bed flat in zone 2 with roof terrace. You'll have your own bathroom to yourself with shared open plan kitchen and living room with adjacent terrace. The flat is... Photo of flatshare in Hammersmith and Fulham
Double room £1,100pcm   More info
 
Kensington and Chelsea (W8) Free to Contact NEW
Near Imperial College Kensington Highstreet 28 Jun
Imperial College very close! Beautiful large double room in High Street Kensington (Holland Park ) ✨ Students Welcome for Academic Year 2026/27 £1650 per month ✨ all bills included !!! ✨... Photo of flatshare in Kensington and Chelsea
Double room £1,580pcm   More info
 
West Kensington (W14) Free to Contact NEW
097T-West Kensington-Modern One Bedroom Flat 13 Jun
West Kensington-Barons Court – Bright and spacious one bedroom flat in a good location, furnished, bills are not included. Property Info: • Available 13th June 2026 • Suitable for a... Photo of flat to rent in West Kensington
1 bed Flat £2,000 pcm   More info
 
West Kensington (W14) Free to Contact NEW
All Bills Included - Modern Studio- £1700 Pm 11 May
***ALL BILLS, COUNCIL TAX AND WIFI INCLUDED *** Available IMMEDIATELY Only £1700 pcm for long lets Short lets accepted at £120 / night with min 1 month let Funky & modern new studio 4... Photo of flat to rent in West Kensington
1 bed Flat £1,700 pw   More info
 
West Kensington (W14) Free to Contact NEW
Lovely Small Double Room £1100 Bills Wifi Cleaner 1 Mar
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol AVAILABLE NOW Lovely small double room available in 2 bathroom apartment - including incredibly spacious rooms! Small Double Room £1100pm All INCLUDING bills, council tax, wifi and... Photo of flatshare in West Kensington
Double room £1,100pcm   More info
 
Notting Hill (W11) Free to Contact NEW
😍 Beautiful Cozy Room 😍 Latimer Road 😍 1 Jul
Leave Your Number and Move in Date 🚨 Please no waste timers 🚨 Message or Call Me on WhatsApp 📲 📞 Details; The room is for 1 person use. Property and rooms are furnished. Kitchen,... Photo of flatshare in Notting Hill
Double room £960pcm   More info
 
West Kensington (W14) Free to Contact NEW
**All Bills Included** Studio - £1690 Pcm 11 May
Water, Electric, Heating and Council Tax all included.....you just pay the rent ! JUST REDUCED TO £1690 pcm with bills included Large Studio Double Bed Sofa and Sitting Area Proper large... Photo of flat to rent in West Kensington
1 bed Flat £1,690 pcm   More info