Rooms for Rent Ual: London College of Fashion (East Bank, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park)

 

Find an ad

Showing 41-50 of 709 results

 
Leyton (E11) Free to Contact NEW
Only 1 flatmate | Living room | Room in new flat 3 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol SHORT LET only Hi there! Here's more about the flat: - 2 bedroom flat, with large shared living room - Floor to ceiling brand new, finished extensive renovations less than two years ago - 2 mins... Photo of flatshare in Leyton
Double room £840pcm   More info
 
Stratford (E15) Free to Contact NEW
Spacious Double Room Available To Let – E15 29 Apr
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol A spacious and well-presented double room is available in a clean and comfortable 2-bedroom flat located in E15. The property comprises: • Spacious double room • Fully fitted kitchen •... Photo of flatshare in Stratford
Double room £700pcm   More info
 
Leyton (E11) Free to Contact NEW
Large Quiet Double Room 17 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol A very large double bedroom is available in a newly built property. The property is located only a 2 minute walking distance from Leyton tube station and Leyton Mills retail park. The bedroom... Photo of flatshare in Leyton
Double room £250pw   More info
 
Stratford (E15) Free to Contact NEW
Garden Room - 1 Minute Stratford Stn 31 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Four bedroom house share, in a fantastic central but quiet location. Kitchen/diner with appliances, first floor bathroom and additional ground floor WC. Full... Photo of houseshare in Stratford
Double room £1,200pcm   More info
 
Stratford (E15) Free to Contact NEW
E15 2 Rooms (1 double and 1 Single) room 19 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol - Clean Room in a 3 bed house with high quality bed and super high end mattress - full size dedicated Living room to share between Flatmates - rent all inclusive - rent + council tax + sky+... Photo of houseshare in Stratford
Single + double £170-£210pw   More info
 
Stratford (E15) Free to Contact NEW
Double Room - Bills Included 1 Jun
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Hi, I’m Siddharth, one of the current flatmates. We have a spacious, fully furnished double room available in a clean and friendly 3 bedroom flat. The room is bright and comes with a double bed,... Photo of flatshare in Stratford
Double room £1,199pcm   More info
 
Stratford (E15) Free to Contact NEW
Fantastic Location - Two Double Rooms Available 1 Jun
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Two rooms available ( one double for single use only and one large double suitable for a couple) in four bedroom house share, in a fantastic central but quiet location. Kitchen/diner with appliances... Photo of houseshare in Stratford
2 doubles £900-£950pcm   More info
 
Stratford (E15) Free to Contact NEW
New Build Ensuite Double Room - Stratford 12 Jun
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Big, bright double room available in our 3-bed house. One of our mates is moving out, and we need a replacement. —- 🛌 THE ROOM – £1250pcm (bills not included) All Bills per month -... Photo of flatshare in Stratford
Double room £1,250pcm   More info
 
Newham (E15) Free to Contact NEW
Bright Ensuit Plus in Stratford—ALL bills included 29 Jun
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol 🚪 Room Details: • 8th-floor en-suite room with private bathroom and separate shower area • Full-length mirror, good sound insulation, quiet flat with 3 other flatmates • No noticeable... Photo of flatshare in Newham
Single room £289pw   More info
 
Stratford (E15) Free to Contact NEW
King size en-suite bedroom in fantastic location 10 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Large en-suite king size bedroom available in 7th floor luxury quiet three bedroom flat Only minutes away are Stratford Station with tube/train/DLR/bus station,. Westfield Shopping Mall,... Photo of flatshare in Stratford
Double room £1,450pcm   More info