Student accommodation from the #1 flatshare site
15,841,170 registered users! SpareRoom has a huge choice of Rooms for Rent and Flatmates across the UK
As featured by The Telegraph
| Hatfield (AL10) | |||
| 🏠 Ready to Move in >Last 3X Rooms Left (Near Uni) | 18 May | ||
| ‘OPEN HOUSE VIEWINGS - ON 'TUESDAY AFTER 1.30PM’ PLEASE BOOK A VIEWING AND ‘COME AND SEE THE PROPERTY’ *Last 3x furnished student rooms available now* 🟢 Available from: Now >... |
|
||
| 3 doubles £140pw | More info | ||
| Hatfield (AL10) | Early Bird | NEW | |
| Modern clean house for students or professionals | 1 Aug | ||
| Single room £460pcm |
|
More info | |
| Hatfield (AL10) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| LARGE Room to let from May, £600 (bills included) | 9 May | ||
| A large room in a friendly and respectful shared house close to the College Lane campus of the University of Hertfordshire is available from May 2026. This large room contains a bed, a desk, a chair,... |
|
||
| Single room £600pcm | More info | ||
| Hatfield (AL10) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Hatfield Single and Double Rooms ex bills | 12 May | ||
| Single rooms and double rooms Most of the rooms have their own bathroom sinks Room 1 has its own kitchenette One person only for each room Shared kitchen and utility area Room has own... |
|
||
| 3 singles + 2 doubles £485-£650pcm | More info | ||
| Hatfield (AL10) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Newly Refurbished- Beautiful House Behind Dehav | 12 Sep | ||
|
|
|
||
| 5 doubles £575-£800pcm | More info | ||
| Hatfield (AL10) | Early Bird | NEW | |
| Near Galleria lovely room in a beautiful house | 30 Apr | ||
| Double room £795pcm |
|
More info | |
| Hatfield (AL10) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Two Double Room in Shared Flat - AL10 🏠 Hatfield | 13 May | ||
| Rent per month: 650 Rent per month: 585 Available from: Asap Bills included: Yes Room type: Double Room Bathroom: Shared Furnishings: Furnished Maximum tenants: 5 ... |
|
||
| 2 doubles £585-£650pcm | More info | ||
| Hatfield (AL10) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Lovely double room in Hatfield! | 12 May | ||
| single room in hatfield available. 1 Lovely Large double room in hatfield with large storage compartment. access to large kitchen, washing machine, and large garden. looking for someone for a... |