Rooms for Rent University of Liverpool (Liverpool Campus)

 

Find an ad

Showing 21-30 of 274 results

 
Liverpool City Centre (L7) Free to Contact NEW
Spacious Double Room in Immaculate condition!!! 24 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol A bright double bedroom is available in my clean and well-maintained 3-bedroom semi-detached house in Liverpool (L7 6LS). I am a working professional and the owner of the property, looking for one... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool City Centre
Double room £150pw   More info
 
Liverpool (L6) Free to Contact NEW
Rooms with fast Wifi in L6 13 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Rooms in a shared accommodation 🏡 Room for £530 available from the 17th of May 2026. Room for £570 available immediately. 📍Location: L6 With excellent transport links... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool
2 doubles £530-£570pcm   More info
 
Liverpool (L4) Free to Contact NEW
🔥Hot Deal–1 Luxurious Double Room Left! Bills Inc 8 May
👷‍♂️ IDEAL FOR CONTRACTORS + WEEKLY PAY AVAILABLE 💸 🏡 Welcome to this well-presented, fully furnished property here in Liverpool. 🚌 In a great location, with excellent... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool
Double room £450pcm   More info
 
Liverpool (L7) Free to Contact NEW
En-Suite room is available for rent in - L7 0ET 14 May
A spacious En-suite rooms are available for rent in a 7-bedroom house at Deane Road L7 0ET The property provides a comfortable and welcoming living environment, ideal for professionals or... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool
Double room £600pcm   More info
 
Liverpool (L6) Free to Contact NEW
Rooms in Anfield with Fast Wifi and Netflix 2 Jul
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Room for £600 is taken. A room for £490 is available from the 2nd of July 2026 📍 Location: L6 With excellent transport links and a range of amenities within walking distance, you'll... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool
Single room £490pcm   More info
 
Liverpool (L8) Free to Contact NEW
🌟Fully Furnished Double Rooms-Available Now 13 May
👷‍♂️ IDEAL FOR CONTRACTORS + WEEKLY PAY AVAILABLE. 💸 🏡 Welcome to this spacious, fully furnished 9-bedroom property here in Liverpool. 📌 In a great location, with parking,... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool
3 doubles £450-£550pcm   More info
 
Liverpool City Centre (L8) Free to Contact NEW
Flat in L8 - 6 weeks - £1000 All Bills Included 21 May
🏠 Entire Apartment – Short Let | Liverpool City Centre | £170/week | All Bills Included Right in front of the Queens Dock - one of Liverpool’s best locations! ✅ Entire apartment – all... Photo of flat to rent in Liverpool City Centre
1 bed Flat £170 pw   More info
 
Liverpool (L15) Free to Contact NEW
🌟 Half Price First Month Rent 🌟 7 May
💫 Take advantage of this fantastic offer before it goes! Half price on your first months rent! 💷 📅 Available Dates: ▪️ Room 4: NOW! ▪️ Room 5: NOW! 🏠Facilities &... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool
2 doubles £350-£415pcm   More info
 
Liverpool City Centre (L7) Free to Contact NEW
One Large room Liverpool city centre- L7 8SY 30 Apr
Headline: 🏠 YOUR NEW HOME IN LIVERPOOL IS READY! 🏠 Looking for a stress-free move? cozy room , fully furnished in three of Liverpool’s most convenient locations! 📍 Find us at: • L7 37... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool City Centre
Double room £550pcm   More info
 
Liverpool (L5) Free to Contact NEW
🚨 No Deposit & En Suite Rooms🚨 2 May
En Suite Picture 1 - £495 Available NOW Video Available On Request ✅ALL BILLS INCLUDED ✅4 EN-SUITE ROOMS ✅COMMUNAL ROOM - TABLE & CHAIR ✅ONE SHARED BATHROOM BETWEEN... Photo of houseshare in Liverpool
Double room £495pcm   More info
 

Group of friends looking for a property?

Need any help?

@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162