Flatmates in Portsmouth

 

Find an ad

Showing 21 - 30 of 91 results

12 areas inc Alton... Free to Contact
NEEDED 1 Double Bedroom/Flat 1 Jun
£800pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

2 areas inc Portsmouth... Free to Contact
Short term, professional couple, Bursledon/Hamble 1 Jul
£200pw total budget Photo Available   More info

Portsmouth Free to Contact
I am a professional male aged 30 am lookin... 1 Jun
£650pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

2 areas inc Portsmouth... Free to Contact
Looking for a room to rent 1 Jul
£400pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

2 areas inc Portsmouth... Free to Contact
Hey 👋 30 Jun
£800pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Southsea Free to Contact
Professional seeking accommodation 1 Jun
£730pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

2 areas inc Portsmouth... Free to Contact
Room wanted ASAP 8 May
£700pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

26 areas inc Bath... Free to Contact
CAN MOVE from Nov 2026 onwards...Anywhere... 1 Apr
£80pw total budget Photo Available   More info

2 areas inc Waterlooville... Free to Contact
Room needed by professional couple 7 May
£675pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

2 areas inc Portsmouth... Free to Contact
looking for a quite place with no noise, nice... 22 Sep
£700pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Got a room to let?

Need any help?

@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162