Flatmates in Dartford

 

Find an ad

Showing 51 - 60 of 192 results

79 areas inc The East End... Free to Contact
Looking for room 13 May
£600pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

64 areas inc Barking... Free to Contact
Quiet, Accessible Room or Self-Contained Setup 1 May
£1,200pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

81 areas inc Docklands... Free to Contact
Couple looking for 1-2 bed flat (whole property) 23 Apr
£1,600pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

91 areas inc The East End... Free to Contact
Short term accoomdation for 2 periods 3 May
£250pw total budget Photo Available   More info

6 areas inc Outer East... Free to Contact
Professional Female Seeks Ensuite Furnished Room 8 May
£800pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

8 areas inc Chatham... Free to Contact
Double Room Wanted 16 Apr
£400pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

64 areas inc Barking... Free to Contact
Looking for a room 15 Jun
£500pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

100 areas inc The East... Free to Contact
Moving to Greater London area mid to late Sept 20 Sep
£1,000pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

101 areas inc The East... Free to Contact
Professional female looking for ensuite room 1 Jun
£1,000pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

59 areas inc Greenwich... Free to Contact
Student Male seeks a single or double room 1 Aug
£400pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Got a room to let?

Need any help?

@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162