Flatmates in Liverpool

 

Find an ad

Showing 11 - 20 of 248 results

7 areas inc Chester... Free to Contact
Looking to move back to the Chester area 1 Jun
Male looking for 1 room . Due to a family emergency I’ve been living in Blackpool for the last 9 months. Prior to that I was living in Chester. I’ve secured work in the Chester area I just need suitable accommodation. If...
£550pcm total budget   More info
 
Liverpool Free to Contact
Flat mate wanted 1 Jul
Female looking for 1 room . NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Hiya! Just looking for a housemate in Liverpool that’s happy to share a two bedroom flat with me for the 2026/2027 academic year. I’m a 22 year old mature student and I would like to live with a...
£680pcm total budget   More info
 
Liverpool Free to Contact
Looking for Double Room Liverpool 30 May
Female looking for 1 room . I’m looking for a furnished double room in or close to Liverpool central. I’m super easy going and always up for a chat but also happy to do my own thing. Ideally looking for a household where we...
£550pcm total budget   More info
 
Bootle or Liverpool Free to Contact
Looking for flatmates to live with in Liverpool 27 Jun
Male looking for 1 no smoking room . NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol Hiya! I’m Jamie, and I’ll be moving to Liverpool for a 14-month placement, so I’m currently trying to find people who I could live with during my time there. I will mostly be working in the...
£600pcm total budget   More info
 
Liverpool Early Bird New
Young professional looking for a 1 bed or shared:) 1 Jul
£850pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Liverpool Early Bird New
Friendly, clean Mancunian in need of a room! 1 Aug
£600pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Liverpool Early Bird New
38 year old Male seeks a double room 5 Jun
£470pw total budget Photo Available   More info

Liverpool Early Bird New
Looking to move 15 May
£380pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

3 areas inc Liverpool... Early Bird New
Looking for a dss accepted houseshare in liverpool 10 Sep
£600pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Liverpool Early Bird New
I am a Nurse aged 27. I am looking for a doub... 9 Aug
£825pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Got a room to let?

Need any help?

@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162