Flatmates in Harrogate

 

Find an ad

Showing 11 - 19 of 19 results

25 areas inc Brighton... Free to Contact
1 bedroom Flat / whole property wanted 17 Feb
£750pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

32 areas inc Brighton... Free to Contact
Looking for a whole property not houseshare 7 May
£1,250pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

2 areas inc Harrogate... Free to Contact
Professional Male seeks a double room 1 May
£650pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Harrogate Free to Contact
Professional Male seeks a single or double room 1 Jun
£500pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Harrogate Early Bird New
Professional looking for an en-suite room 14 May
£650pcm total budget   More info

Harrogate Free to Contact
20 year old Female seeks a single or double room 31 Jul
£650pcm total budget   More info

5 areas inc Harrogate... Free to Contact
Room wanted 1 Apr
£550pcm total budget   More info

3 areas inc Harrogate... Free to Contact
I am a professional male aged 40. I am lookin... 1 May
£700pcm total budget   More info

11 areas inc Bedale... Free to Contact
I am a professional male aged 54 with job op... 25 Jan
£100pw total budget   More info

Got a room to let?

Need any help?

@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162