Flatmates in Leeds

 

Find an ad

Showing 121 - 130 of 310 results

Leeds Free to Contact
I am a male aged 52. I am looking for a singl... 3 Dec
£450pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

8 areas inc Milton Keynes... Free to Contact
Software Engineer looking for an ensuite (550 PCM) 1 Jul
£550pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Leeds Free to Contact
Looking For a Room 1 Oct
£350pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Leeds Free to Contact
Looking for a room to start in August 1 Aug
£600pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Leeds Free to Contact
Buddy up for a city centre flat 1 Jun
£750pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Leeds Free to Contact
Female student looking for peaceful, clean home 31 Aug
£1,000pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Leeds Free to Contact
Professional Female seeks a 2 bedrooms flat/house. 31 May
£850pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Leeds Free to Contact
New graduate looking for a room in Leeds 27 Jun
£150pw total budget Photo Available   More info

Leeds Free to Contact
Female (22) looking for flat in city centre 1 Jul
£800pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Leeds Free to Contact
Looking for flatmates/buddy ups from June 2026 15 Jun
£650pcm total budget Photo Available   More info

Got a room to let?

Need any help?

@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162