Student accommodation from the #1 flatshare site
15,841,207 registered users! SpareRoom has a huge choice of Rooms for Rent and Flatmates across the UK
As featured by Evening Standard Web
| Milton Keynes (MK3) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Rooms Available - Bletchley | 25 May | ||
| Rooms Available in a Shared House Single Room 1: 📍 Location: MK3 5LL Rent: £430 PCM 🔐 Security Deposit: £300 Double Room 2 📍 Location: MK2 2RR Rent £600 PCM 🔐 Security Deposit:... |
|
||
| Single + double £430-£600pcm | More info | ||
| Milton Keynes (MK14) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Stonecrop Place - MK14 | 31 May | ||
| 2nd Floor Double Room £695 pcm Available 31/05/26 Single Occupancy Only 🍽 kitchen/diner 🍽 ❄️5 fridge freezers❄️ 🚲 space for bikes 🚲 📶 Fibre wifi 📶 🧹weekly... |
|
||
| Double room £695pcm | More info | ||
| Milton Keynes (MK10) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Double Bedroom - professional female house share | 1 Jun | ||
| Light, bright and spacious house. Newly renovated double bedroom. Live out landlord. Fully licensed with the council and managed by ourselves for the last 8 years. Triple wardrobe. Full length mirror.... |
|
||
| Double room £695pcm | More info | ||
| Milton Keynes (MK14) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Room available near MK town Centre | 12 May | ||
| Double sized Room – MK14 6DD All Bills Included (gas, electric, broadband, water and council tax) 5 minute drive from Central Mk Fully furnished double room in a modern shared home.... |
|
||
| Double room £580pcm | More info | ||
| Milton Keynes (MK14) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Spacious Double Room - MK14 / Close to CMK | 31 May | ||
| Ground Floor Double Room Available 31/05/26 Single Occupancy £695 Double Occupancy £850 🍽 kitchen/diner 🍽 ❄️5 fridge freezers❄️ 🚲 space for bikes 🚲 📶 Fibre wifi... |
|
||
| Double room £695pcm | More info | ||
| Milton Keynes (MK14) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Spacious and Cosy Double Room for Rent in MK14 7AP | 11 May | ||
| Key Features: Rent: £750 PCM Deposit: £750 For Couple:£900 Fully Furnished On-street Parking Comfortable Reception Area Beautiful Garden Ideal for Couples Bills... |
|
||
| Double room £750pcm | More info | ||
| Wolverton (MK12) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Double Room Available - Wolverton! | 1 Jun | ||
| Double room available in a peaceful residential area (MK12 5FS), just a short walk from Tesco Wolverton and Wolverton Train Station (10-minute walk). Ideal for professionals seeking a comfortable... |
|
||
| Double room £500pcm | More info | ||
| Milton Keynes (MK6) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Spacious Double Room - Oldbrook MK6 | 30 Jun | ||
| Ground Floor Double Room Single Occupancy £725pcm Available 30/06/26 🍽 kitchen/diner 🍽 ❄️5 fridge freezers❄️ 🚲 space for bikes 🚲 📶 Fibre wifi 📶 🧹weekly... |
|
||
| 2 doubles £725-£975pcm | More info | ||
| Milton Keynes (MK13) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Spacious and Cosy Double Room for Rent in MK13 0BD | 23 Apr | ||
| Key Features: Rent:£700 PCM Deposit:£700 Fully Furnished On-street Parking Comfortable Reception Area Beautiful Garden Ideal for Couples Bills Included Wifi-available Close to Local... |
|
||
| Double room £700pcm | More info | ||
| Milton Keynes (MK4) | Free to Contact | NEW | |
| Single Room To Let | 18 May | ||
| Single Room to Let – MK4 (Shared House) A spacious fully furnished Single room is available in a clean and quiet shared house located in the MK4 area. Ideal for a working professional looking for... |
|
||
| Single room £450pcm | More info | ||
@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162