Student accommodation from the #1 flatshare site
15,847,044 registered users! SpareRoom has a huge choice of Rooms for Rent and Flatmates across the UK
As featured by bbc.co.uk
| Sheffield (S6) | ||||
| New En-Suite Rooms in Sheffield S6 Bills Included | 7 May | |||
| We offer 5 brand new, en-suite rooms in a modern professional house share at Bradfield Road, Sheffield, S6 2BS. Finished to a very high standard throughout, the property offers: • Large modern... |
|
|||
| 5 singles £585-£685pcm | More info | |||
| Sheffield (S1) | Free to Contact | |||
| Looking for 1 flatmate 2026/27 | 12 Sep | |||
| Double room £120pw |
|
More info | ||
| Sheffield (S1) | Free to Contact | |||
| Cosy All Bills Inclusive studio Apartment | 2 Mar | |||
| Welcome to this modern studio apartment in the Orchard Centre, right in the heart of Sheffield city centre. Perfect if you want to be close to everything and enjoy city living with style. Key... |
|
|||
| 1 bed Flat £750 pcm | More info | |||
| Sheffield (S2) | Free to Contact | |||
| Tenancy Takeover - The forge | 12 Sep | |||
| Double room £110pw |
|
More info | ||
| Stocksbridge (S36) | Free to Contact | |||
| Spare room | 29 Sep | |||
| Single room £500pcm |
|
More info | ||
| Sheffield (S2) | Free to Contact | |||
| 2 Luxurious ensuite rooms near city cent S2 | 18 May | |||
| 2 doubles £550-£575pcm |
|
More info | ||
| Sheffield (S13) | Free to Contact | |||
| Wonderful Refurbished House Room For Rent | 10 May | |||
| Double room £95pw |
|
More info | ||
| Sheffield (S1) | Free to Contact | |||
| Large double room Tenancy takeover 3Month (FEMALE) | 30 May | |||
| Double room £135pw |
|
More info | ||
| Wincobank (S9) | Free to Contact | |||
| 1 rooms available in 3bhk | 10 May | |||
| Double room £400pcm |
|
More info | ||
| Sheffield (S3) | Free to Contact | |||
| 2 Bed Flat, 1 bathroom. Northbank, S3 | 1 Jun | |||
| Equivalent Price/Room: £544-£584pcm | Buddy up | |||
| 2 bed Flat £1,128 pcm |
|
More info | ||
| Sheffield (S10) | Free to Contact | |||
| Tenancy takeover | 9 May | |||
| Double room £550pcm |
|
More info | ||
@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162