Student accommodation from the #1 flatshare site
15,849,189 registered users! SpareRoom has a huge choice of Rooms for Rent and Flatmates across the UK
As featured by BBC 1 London
| Leeds (LS4) | |||
| Luxury Spacious Student Rooms | 1 Jul | ||
| Student Accommodation Burley 6 Bed Student House in Leeds Looking for your perfect Leeds University accommodation in Burley, Leeds? This recently renovated 6-bedroom, 3-bathroom student house... |
|
||
| 6 doubles £613pcm | More info | ||
| Leeds City Centre (LS2) | Free to Contact | ||
| Big Furnished Room | Samara Plaza | May–Aug | 2 May | ||
| Double room £142pw |
|
More info | |
| Cross Green (LS9) | Free to Contact | ||
| Two bedroom apartment Close to Leeds City Centre | 11 May | ||
| A two bedroom apartment to To Let in LS9. Located on the border of Leeds City Centre, this property includes off street parking for two cars and a large open plan kitchen living room. The two... |
|
||
| Equivalent Price/Room: £115pw | Buddy up | ||
| 2 bed Flat £230 pw | More info | ||
| Burmantofts (LS9) | Free to Contact | ||
| Double room near Leeds city Center | 11 May | ||
| A spacious room is available in a 2-bedroom flat, as my current flatmate has relocated. The flat is located in a convenient and well-connected area, just a 5-minute drive from Leeds city centre.... |
|
||
| Double room £570pcm | More info | ||
| Leeds City Centre (LS2) | Free to Contact | ||
| Double Room - Northern Qtr (female flatmate) | 10 May | ||
|
|
|
||
| Double room £485pcm | More info | ||
| Chapel Allerton (LS7) | Free to Contact | ||
| Double ensuite | 9 Nov | ||
| Recently refurbished double ensuite room available in chapel allerton, off street parking, hi speed fibre broadband. Close to local bars/shops and 10 from Leeds City centre with many public... |
|
||
| Single + 4 doubles £500-£650pcm | More info | ||
| Headingley (LS6) | Free to Contact | ||
| 1 Room available to rent- 19 Regent park Terrace. | 1 Sep | ||
| 2 rooms currently available from September 2026! 19 Regent Park Terrace, your new home away from home. At this three-bed shared apartment, your own living space features the comfiest sofa,... |