Flats to rent in Newcastle upon Tyne

 

Find an ad

Showing 51-60 of 65 results

Newcastle upon Tyne (NE1) Free to Contact
Two Bedroom Apartment to Let 10 Apr
Equivalent Price/Room: £800pcm Buddy up  
2 bed Flat £1,600 pcm Photo Available   More info

Newcastle Upon Tyne (NE2) Free to Contact
STUDIO Outside Medical School 5 Sep
1 bed Flat £237 pw Photo Available   More info

Newcastle upon Tyne (NE1) Free to Contact
Studio 10 May
1 bed Flat £174 pw Photo Available   More info

Jesmond (NE2) Free to Contact
Housemate for 3-Bedroom House in Jesmond 1 Sep
Equivalent Price/Room: £550pcm Buddy up  
3 bed House £1,650 pcm Photo Available   More info

Newcastle Upon Tyne (NE2) Free to Contact
7 Bed Property 26/27 1 Aug
Equivalent Price/Room: £139-£140pw Buddy up  
7 bed Property £140 pw Photo Available   More info

Gateshead (NE8) Free to Contact
Light and spacious flat with riverside views 25 May
Equivalent Price/Room: £450-£650pcm Buddy up  
2 bed Flat £975 pcm Photo Available   More info

Washington (NE37) Free to Contact
Beautiful, Clean one bed flat for rent 8 Apr
1 bed Flat £650 pcm Photo Available   More info

South Shields (NE33) Free to Contact
Modern 2-Bed Ground Floor Flat – 10 Mins from Sout 20 Apr
Equivalent Price/Room: £325-£425pcm Buddy up  
2 bed Flat £750 pcm Photo Available   More info

Newcastle upon Tyne (NE1) Free to Contact
Newcastle city centre flat take over tenancy 10 Apr
Equivalent Price/Room: £595pcm Buddy up  
2 bed Flat £1,190 pcm Photo Available   More info

Newcastle upon Tyne (NE1) Free to Contact
Premium Quayside Studio – Tenancy Takeover 1 May 1 May
1 bed Flat £205 pw Photo Available   More info

Looking for an individual room to rent?

Need any help?

@ Contact us by email or
Call us on 0161 768 1162